10.01.2018

Кубок мира-2017/18
(биатлон)

Павел Ростовцев
(биатлон)

31.12.2017

Татьяна Тарасова
(фигурное катание)

Валентина Чеботарева
(фигурное катание)

Боброва, Соловьев
(фигурное катание)

Александр Самарин
(фигурное катание)

Светлана Соколовская
(фигурное катание)

Елена Вайцеховская
(журнал "Динамо")

Елена Вайцеховская
(sports.ru)

18.12.2017

Кубок мира-2017
(биатлон)

Анастасия Кузьмина
(биатлон)

Виктор Майгуров
(биатлон)

Ольга Подчуфарова
(биатлон)

Натан Чен
(фигурное катание)

Херрман Дениз
(биатлон)

Ольга Зайцева
(биатлон)

Антон Шипулин
(биатлон)

Матвей Елисеев
(биатлон)

Антон Чупков
(плавание)

25.11.2017

Гран-при -2017
(фигурное катание)

Инна Гончаренко
(фигурное катание)

Комментарии
(допинг)

Юрий Каминский
(лыжные гонки)

Александр Панжинский
(лыжные гонки)

Екатерина Юрлова
(биатлон)

Александр Легков
(лыжные гонки)

Марина Зуева
(фигурное катание)

Виктор Кудрявцев
(фигурное катание)

Стефан Ламбьель
(фигурное катание)

Денис Тен
(фигурное катание)

Рафаэль Арутюнян
(фигурное катание)

Брайан Орсер
(фигурное катание)

13.10.2017

Никита Крюков
(лыжные гонки)

Елена Вяльбе
(лыжные гонки)

Рикко Гросс
(биатлон)

Светлана Слепцова
(биатлон)

Людмила Белоусова
(фигурное катание)

20.09.2017

Александр Карелин
(борьба)

Гэри Хант
(хайдайвинг)

Red Bull Cliff Diving
(водные виды)

Комментарии
(фигурное катание)

Владислав Валиев
(борьба)

ЧМ-2017
(борьба)

20.08.2017

Елена Буянова
(фигурное катание)

Елена Радионова
(фигурное катание)

1.08.2017

ЧМ-2017
(водные виды)

Александр Немтырев
(плавание)

Ирина Вятчанина
(плавание)

Илья Захаров
(прыжки в воду)

Владислав Растороцкий
(спорт. гимнастика)

Дмитрий Соловьев
(фигурное катание)

Алексей Мишин
(борьба)

Геннадий Елфимов
(спорт. гимнастика)

Светлана Моисеева
(прыжки в воду)

Виктор Кузнецов
(борьба)

29.05.2017

Валерий Сысоев
«Групповая гонка»

Лиза Кожевникова
(вокруг спорта)

Максим Траньков
(фигурное катание)

Гоги Когуашвили
(борьба)

Джамболат Тедеев
(борьба)

ЧЕ-2017
(борьба)

Валерий Медведцев
(биатлон)

14.03.2017

Валерий Сысоев
(вокруг спорта)

Ольга Корбут
(спорт. гимнастика)

Александр Жулин
(фигурное катание)

20.02.2017

ЧМ-2017
(биатлон)

5.02.2017

Анна Фролина
(биатлон)

ЧЕ-2016
(фигурное катание)

Каролина Костнер
(фигурное катание)

Мария Сотскова
(фигурное катание)

Кубок мира-2017
(биатлон)

Светлана Слепцова
(биатлон)

Александр Логинов
(биатлон)

Ирина Старых
(биатлон)

Сергей Маркоч
(водное поло)